Calls cost 13p per min plus your network access charge

Bath Panels Bath Accessories

Sort by

Refine your results

Items per page

25 - 31 of 31 products
  • Stylish and practical end bath panel designed to complete the look of your Malden bathtub.
  • Provides a seamless matt finish while discreetly concealing plumbing.
  • Made from high-quality materials for durability and water resistance.
  • Easy to install and maintain, ensuring long-lasting performance.
  • Suitable for both modern and traditional bathroom styles.
£49.97
View product
  • Only suitable for our Princeton walk-in bath
  • Dimensions: W660 x H865-965 x D20 mm
  • Thickness: 3mm
  • Colour: White
  • Finish: Gloss
SAVE 15%
SAVE £17
£116.98
£99.97
View product
  • 700mm bath end panel in ocean blue
  • Matt finish adds a seamless look to any bathroom
  • Constructed from water-resistant engineered wood
  • Pair with the Ashford front panel to complete the look
  • Dimensions: L700mm x D18mm x H580mm (combined panel and plinth height)
£4.97
View product
  • Achieve the co-ordinated look with our Grey Avola fitted and combination furniture ranges
  • Made from MDF
  • For use with square shower baths
£39.97
View product
  • Height : 505mm
  • Width : 685mm
  • Indigo Blue Finish
  • MDF with PVC laminate
£19.97
View product
Grade A1

  • WxDxH - 750mm x 18mm x 580mm
£4.47
View product
Grade A2

  • Length: 1600mm
  • Width: 510mm
  • Material: Acrylic
  • Colour: White
  • Thickness: 2mm
SAVE 61%
SAVE £27
£44.98
£17.65
View product

Sort by

Items per page

25 - 31 of 31 products