Calls cost 13p per min plus your network access charge

Cyber Monday Sale Bathroom

Sort by

Refine your results

Items per page

169 - 192 of 213 products
  • 700mm bath end panel in ocean blue
  • Matt finish adds a seamless look to any bathroom
  • Constructed from water-resistant engineered wood
  • Pair with the Ashford front panel to complete the look
  • Dimensions: L700mm x D18mm x H580mm (combined panel and plinth height)
£4.97
View product
  • Classic shaker style design with a modern twist
  • Chic matt teal finish makes a bold statement
  • Can be paired with any Back to Wall toilet of your choice
  • Cleverly houses any unsightly pipes and cistern
  • Comes pre-assembled; ready for installation
SAVE 14%
SAVE £5
£34.97
£29.97
View product
  • Round rimless wall hung toilet bidet combo
  • Includes: toilet, toilet seat, built-in dryer & spray and wireless remote control
  • Smart nightlight for those night trips to the loo, senses when it's dark
  • Slim, wireless remote with clear icons and magnetic holder
  • Kind to the environment reduces the need to use toilet paper or wipes, simply, wash dry and go
£479.97
View product
  • Modern square design in polished chrome – a sleek finish that seamlessly complements any contemporary bathroom décor.
  • Waterfall-style mixer with open spout – enjoy a soothing, natural cascade of water for a spa-like experience at home.
  • Crafted from premium solid brass – built for durability, strength, and everyday reliability.
  • Advanced ceramic disc technology – ensures smooth operation and prevents unwanted leaks or drips.
  • WxDxH - 49mm x 120mm x 135mm
£34.97
View product
Black
Chrome
Brass
  • The Wave is an exceptional style tap with a luxury feel, especially in the trending matt black finish
  • Waterfall style mixer has an open spout creating the ultimate spa effect
  • Manufactured from high quality solid brass
  • Smooth lever action to perfect your temperature and flow
  • The electroplated finish strengthens the tap's resistance to rust and corrosion, boosting longevity and endurance
From
£39.97
Refurbished from £10.83£ » View product
Brass
Black
Chrome
Bronze
  • Deck Mounted Mixer Tap with traditional style handles
  • Emphasise luxury in your traditional bathroom with the beautfully styled Helston
  • Manufactured from solid brass with a brushed gold finish
  • Perfect to pair with the full Helston brassware range
  • Surface finish with PVD coating: long-lasting texture and colour, strong resistance to scratches
£59.97
View product
  • Enjoy whisper-quiet comfort with the soft-close wrap seat — no slamming lids, no trapped fingers, just peace and safety.
  • Clean smarter, not harder — the rimless bowl design means fewer nooks for bacteria and limescale, so cleaning is faster and more hygienic.
  • Dual-flush functionality (3/4.8L) helps you lower water use and reduce bills — good for your wallet and the planet.
  • Quick-release seat makes deep cleaning hassle-free — just pop it off, wipe down, and click it back into place in seconds.
  • Built to last — crafted in high-quality ceramic, includes WRAS-approved components and comes with a 10-year guarantee for long-term peace of mind.
£119.97
View product
Brass
Chrome
Bronze
  • Deck Mounted Pillar Taps with traditional style handles
  • Manufactured from solid brass with a brushed gold finish
  • Perfect to pair with the full Helston brassware range
  • An elegant and luxorious style.
£49.97
View product
Black
Chrome
Bronze
Brass
  • Traditional basin mixer tap with 2 lever handles
  • Manufactured from solid brass with a trending matt black finish
  • Perfect to pair with the full Helston brassware range
£49.97
View product
  • Stylish and contemporary design, the perfect fit for any bathroom
  • The LED strips along both sides illuminates your space wonderfully
  • Touch sensor switch gives you effortless operation
  • Creates an instant focal point, giving it an illusion of space
  • Heated bathroom mirror with a built-in demister pad
£59.97
View product
Chrome
Bronze
Brass
  • Deck Mounted Pillar Mixer Taps with traditional style handles
  • Manufactured from solid brass with a sleek chrome finish
  • Perfect to pair with the full Helston brassware range
  • An elegant and luxorious style.
£39.97
Refurbished from £29.97£ » View product
  • Includes bath, front panel & bath screen
  • Space saving L shaped design combines your bath and shower enclosure, ideal for smaller bathrooms
  • Bath measurements 1700 x 850mm Left Handed
  • Hinged 6mm glass chrome screen
  • Comes without pre-drilled tap holes, giving you flexibility with your tap & bathroom layout
£269.97
View product
Chrome
Black
Brass
  • Unique style exposed shower valve
  • Chrome finish to match your bathroom
  • Min Pressure & Flow Rate: 0.5 bar (flow rate of 8.5 litres)
  • Max Pressure & Flow Rate: 3.0 bar (flow rate of 22 litres)
  • 5 years warranty for peace of mind
£74.97
Refurbished from £45.00£ » View product
  • The Quadra Waterfall bath filler is a brand new modern style tap at an economic price
  • The new Waterfall style mixer has an open spout creating the ultimate waterfall effect
  • Manufactured from Solid Brass with a Chrome Finish
  • Includes ceramic disc technology
  • Matching products available within the Quadra range for a seamless, contemporary look
£79.97
View product
  • Includes bath, front panel & bath screen
  • Bath measurements 1700 x 850mm Right Handed
  • Hinged 6mm glass chrome screen
£269.97
View product
  • Space-saving quadrant design fits neatly into bathroom corners.
  • Polished chrome shower enclosure with smooth sliding opening.
  • Toughened 6mm easy-clean safety glass resists smudges and stains.
  • Durable aluminum construction ensures long-lasting performance.
  • 2-year warranty with adjustment tolerance for a perfect fit.
From
£119.97
Extra 10% Off Code SHOWERING10
View product
Brass
Black
Chrome
  • The Wave is an exceptional style tap with a luxury feel, especially in the brushed brass.
  • The new Waterfall style mixer has an open spout creating the ultimate spa effect
  • Manufactured from high quality solid brass with a brushed brass finish. The electroplated finish strengthens the tap's resistance to rust and corrosion, boosting longevity and endurance
  • Smooth lever action to perfect your temperature and flow
  • Matching products available within the Wave range for a seamless, modern look throughout your bathroom
£59.97
View product
  • Includes bath, front panel & bath screen
  • Bath measurements 1500 x 850mm Left Handed
  • Hinged 6mm glass chrome screen
£259.97
View product
  • Thermostatic 1 outlet mixer shower set with a modern square styling and polished chrome.
  • Includes a concealed valve, shower wall arm and 250mm shower head.
  • Swivel ball joint connector ensures easy adjustment of the shower head for the perfect angle.
  • High-quality brass construction ensures durability and long-term beauty.
  • The electroplated finish strengthens the shower's resistance to rust and corrosion, boosting longevity and endurance.
SAVE 9%
SAVE £10
£109.97
£99.97
Extra 10% Off Code SHOWERING10
View product
  • Includes a concealed valve, 300mm shower ceiling arm and 250mm shower head.
SAVE 18%
SAVE £20
£109.97
£89.97
Extra 10% Off Code SHOWERING10
View product
  • Clean and modern bathroom suite
  • Full-pedestal design is easily applied to any bathroom
  • Features a single tap hole so can be paired with any mixer tap
  • Close-coupled toilet includes quick release toilet seat and hygienic rimless design
  • Both units made from high-quality Vitreous China and finished in gloss white
£169.97
View product
  • Concealed shower valve in a chrome finish
  • One outlet shower valve
  • Two handles to control the water flow and temperature
  • Matches the Cube range for a stylish look
  • 5 years warranty for peace of mind
£69.97
View product
  • Compact design makes this small radiator ideal for cloakrooms or en-suites where space is limited
  • Stylish Chrome finish and the sleek panel design will add a contemporary touch to your space
  • Vertical, wall-mounted structure helps save floor space and keeps towels within easy reach
  • Dual fuel towel rail can be used with central heating or electric systems